Continental Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: North Point

Continental Mansion Estate

Continental Mansion is located at 290-304 King's Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from October 1962. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 282 residential units, with salesable area from 405 to 1,356 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Continental Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @60
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @70.6
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Subdivided Unit
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
City view
16 hours ago posted
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @70.8
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Continental Mansion | Unit K,High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @69
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cabinet
Bed
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11