Continental Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Continental Mansion Estate

Continental Mansion is located at 290-304 King's Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from October 1962. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 282 residential units, with salesable area from 405 to 1,356 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Continental Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @60
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @70.6
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Subdivided Unit
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
City view
North Point Continental Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58
Lease HKD$8,700
Elegant
North Point Continental Mansion | Unit J,High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @75
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
5 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @77.1
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @70.8
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
North Point Continental Mansion | Unit K,High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @69
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cabinet
Bed
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11