Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,673 results of property for lease
22 hours ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 795 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 586 ft² @37.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone Station
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Pet friendly
22 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay | Suite

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @52
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
22 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court | Unit H3, High Floor, Block H

Saleable Area: 553 ft² @39.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Ting Kau Village | Room 2, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @19.2
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Village House
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
22 hours ago posted
North Point Yue Yick Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @43.8
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
22 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @54.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
22 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Tower 125 | Twenty One, High Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @46.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Seung Kwan O, ,The Grandiose, Block 3 | 3 G Rooms

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @11.2
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @11.2
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @34.3
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @37.8
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
Terrace
MTR nearby
22 hours ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 680 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @42.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
22 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 640 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @62.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
22 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Low Floor,PEONY HOUSE EAST

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @32.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22