Man King Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Man King Building Estate

Man King Building is located at 26-48 Man Wui Street, Jordan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from July 1967. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 419 residential units, with salesable area from 395 to 1,005 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Man King Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Jordan Man King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Man King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Man King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @63.1
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Jordan Man King Building | Unit 47,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Man King Building | Unit 47,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Western Style Bldg
Jordan Man King Building | Unit 47,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bathroom
City view
Jordan Man King Building | Unit 48,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @41
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11