Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,465 results of property for lease
22 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 419 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 289 ft² @55.4
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
22 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @40.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
22 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Villa Oceania | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,375 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @38.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Hing Hon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @47
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @58.6
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @52.3
Trust Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 720 ft² @36.1
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Pet friendly
23 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Tze Tin Tsuen | 199, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @44.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
23 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava61 | Unit A,Low Floor,AVA 61

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @59.5
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Way Creation
Balcony
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @46.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @52.3
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @23
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22