Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,430 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Ground Floor,Tower 1 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @50.3
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @57.4
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,125 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 849 ft² @54.2
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @62
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone C

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @29.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,622 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 1,216 ft² @51.8
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Building view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @54.1
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,442 ft² @58.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Luxury
River view
Garden view
Building view
Western Mid-levels Scenic Rise | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 941 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Refrigerator
Water Heaters
Building view

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @26.5
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 899 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @38.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
21 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @26.6
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Tai Po Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
21 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Victoria Coast | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @46.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22