Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,898 results of property for lease
16 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @83.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
16 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
China Overseas
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
16 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Midland Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 512 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @57.2
Naps Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
16 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cherry Mansion | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @25
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$9,500
Sole Agent
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @31.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Luxury
16 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Underground Garden With Parking Space, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
16 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @59.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui King Tong Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 396 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @39.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
16 hours ago posted
Fortress Hill Swanhill Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @63.9
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Luxury
16 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 941 ft² @63.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
16 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Low Floor,93pauchungstreet

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @50.5
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @61
Emblazon Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Stand-alone Building
16 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @55.5
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22