Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,897 results of property for lease
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @50.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$31,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Tai Wo Hau Village | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @34.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
15 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Kwong Ming Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,KWONG SUI HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 574 ft² @27.5
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Fanling Green Code | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 384 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @40.1
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HK Ferry
Elegant
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @34
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 707 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @34.2
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @36.9
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Hang Cheong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @36.3
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Building view
Elegant
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 528 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @36.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.9
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
15 hours ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui The Hilltop | Room F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @88
See See Property
Lease HKD$88,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
15 hours ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,399 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 1,153 ft² @48.6
See See Property
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
15 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan My Central | High Floor

Saleable Area: 811 ft² @66.6
See See Property
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
City view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
15 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @83.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
15 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
China Overseas
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22