SKYPARK Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

45 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

SKYPARK Estate

SKYPARK located in No.17 Nelson Street, Mong Kok. The developer is New World. It provides 439 units. These units divided into studio,1 and 2 bedroom. From 309 to 961 square feet of saleable Area.

See SKYPARK estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Skypark | Low Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @50.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @51.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @52.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @55.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
GGG
18 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @55.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @53.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
New World
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @49
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit C5,High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @54.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
14 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
GGG
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @56.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11