Lok Sing Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Causeway Bay

Lok Sing Centre Estate

Lok Sing Centre is located at 19-31 Yee Wo Street, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from December 1977. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 380 residential units, with salesable area from 343 to 734 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Lok Sing Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @43.7
Chan Fung Properties Company
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @43.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @49.3
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @45.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @48.1
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 403 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @46.6
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 403 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @48.1
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 403 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @46.6
Victoria Harbor Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11