Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,422 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 500 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @40.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury
15 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Astoria Crest | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @52.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Urban Renewal
Good view
Building view
Luxury
Tsing Yi Tsing Yi Garden | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @45.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
15 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @57.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
16 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 968 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @50.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sheung Shui Lung Fung Garden | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 418 ft² @29.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,300
Apartment
Henderson
16 hours ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,169 ft² @33.4
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 633 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @61.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @61.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
City view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @65
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 998 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @58
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms
Cooker Hood
Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | High Floor,AVA128

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @69.6
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
16 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @67.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Apartment
SHKP
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
Apartment
16 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 5, I

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @45.5
Winning Property
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11