Sincere House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Sincere House Estate

Sincere House is located at 83 Argyle Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from July 1963. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 238 residential units, with salesable area from 634 to 856 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Sincere House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 2, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4.6
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @5.3
Lease HKD$3,200
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @3.8
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 15,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @3.9
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 15,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @3.8
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @54
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @15
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
TV
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Bed
Cabinet
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @31.3
Cheong Fuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,700
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @43.2
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 11,High Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @11.8
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11