Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,535 results of property for lease
22 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Tower 125 | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @46.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @43.2
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone

Gross Area: 334 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @42.1
富成地產
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yuen Long Yik Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @29.6
富成地產
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @37.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 12

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @39.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Simple
Partially Furnished
4 hours ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @49.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Fanling Mount One | Unit 1C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 846 ft² @29.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
5 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @32
Lease HKD$3,200
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
5 hours ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Court | Unit 3,High Floor

Gross Area: 642 ft² @18.7
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @37.6
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Pet friendly
5 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @32.7
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Sole Agent
5 hours ago posted
Tai Hang 2 Sun Chun Street | Room 1

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @46.4
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
5 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Mirador Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @47.7
Great Wall Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11