Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,573 results of property for lease
5 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
May Yee Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
5 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Jordan Carmen's Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,THREE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 793 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit A,High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 991 ft² @70.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @65.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
Cooker Hood
5 hours ago posted
Tai Po Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @41.4
Wealthy Proeprty
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
5 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.5
Lease HKD$13,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fotan Shatin 33 | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,676 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 1,296 ft² @30.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 21,490 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 6,059 ft² @82.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$500,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Repulse Bay Pine Crest | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 1,917 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 2,550 ft² @102
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$260,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Shatin The Cavaridge | Ground Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 2,233 ft² @43.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 4,565 ft² @131.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$600,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 2,526 ft² @79.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$200,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
Terrace
Mid-levels Central The Albany | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,948 ft² @61.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11