Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,614 results of property for lease
Western Mid-levels Scenic Rise | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 941 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Refrigerator
Water Heaters
Building view

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @26.5
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 899 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @38.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @26.6
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Tai Po Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
4 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Victoria Coast | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @46.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem

Gross Area: 437 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @65.2
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
5 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 675 ft² @38.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
5 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @14.2
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
5 hours ago posted
Fanling 石橋頭 | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
5 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @15
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom
Village House
5 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Chinese Mansion | 3-Story Building, Lockhart Roa

Saleable Area: 617 ft² @25.9
Mild Ease Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @66.9
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
5 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22