Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,654 results of property for lease
Tai Wo La Fontaine | High Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 706 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @37.6
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
5 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Pun Shan Chau | Suite, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @34.3
Yee Yan Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
5 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma By The Sea | Unit A9,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 471 ft² @34
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | High Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 869 ft² @50.4
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
5 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @51.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
5 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @46.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Po Eightland Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @34.8
Great Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
5 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Ming Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @35.3
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV
Ho Man Tin Kam Bit Building | Low Floor,Cambridge

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @54
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Western Style Bldg
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @44.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
5 hours ago posted
Shatin Ha Wo Che | Room K

Gross Area: 100 ft² @65
Cozy House Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
5 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Fullic Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 197 ft² @55.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Grammy Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 472 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @42.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @48.5
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sham Shui Po Penta House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @40.6
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22