Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,689 results of property for lease
5 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 941 ft² @63.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
5 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Low Floor,93pauchungstreet

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @50.5
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @61
Emblazon Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Stand-alone Building
5 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @55.5
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Garden view
5 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @48.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 201 Reclamation Street | 2/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
VR
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
5 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
5 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @45.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 941 ft² @63.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
5 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @45.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
5 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 676 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Siu Sai Wan Kai Tsui Court | Low Floor,HIN TSUI HOUSE--BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @24
Emblazon Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @69.9
House 2 Property Agents Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22