Heya Star Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Heya Star Estate

Heya Start is located at No.368 Castle Peak Road in Cheung Sha Wan. The developer is Hong Kong Housing Society. It contains 2 Towers and provides 175 apartments in Total between 1 to 3 bedroom floorplan.

See Heya Star estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @43.3
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @42.3
高盛地產
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @45.8
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @45.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @44.2
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11