Mei Foo Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

55 results of property for lease
District select: Mei Foo
6 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Low Floor,NO.27 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.12 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 940 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @34.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.19 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @35.7
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.4 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 840 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @35.9
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @39.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 881 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @53.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.3 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @40
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 716 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @50.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.23 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10.5
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
New World
Induction Hob
Water Heaters
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.27 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @35.8
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.67 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 960 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 717 ft² @33.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.29 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 823 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @40.5
Startland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @47.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Wah Fung Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @41.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22