Mei Foo Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

56 results of property for lease
District select: Mei Foo
Mei Foo Wah Fung Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @41.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.1 MOUNT,PHASE 7

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @38.3
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
landlord
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.23 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Low Floor,NO.9 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 960 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @37.3
美聯物業
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.2 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 640 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @39.6
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.9 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @32.8
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.75 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @36.6
Well Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,300
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.31 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 940 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @38.1
Well Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.105 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 680 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @44.4
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Ching Lai Court | Unit 8,Low Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 509 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @40.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 640 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @43.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.70 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 720 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @39.5
Startland Property
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 940 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @38.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.75 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @36.9
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$24,500
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 790 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @46.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22