Mei Foo Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

57 results of property for lease
District select: Mei Foo
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 790 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @46.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.63 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @39.6
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Low Floor,NO.4 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 840 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @35.1
Well Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 758 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @50.2
Startland Property
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.63 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @39.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @39.2
Well Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Laichikok Bay Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @41.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.60 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @36.7
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @49.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Mei Foo Wah Fung Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.22 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @36.4
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Wah Fung Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @41.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.27 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 820 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @36.5
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.91 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 200 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Cheer Court Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
New World
Building view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @47.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22