Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,712 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @51.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$29,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Fotan El Futuro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @49.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Lai Luen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @39.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Fortress Hill Ying Wong House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @28.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Austin Living | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Xipin, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @64.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Xipin, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @76.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Tai Po Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Jordan Hong Kiu Mansion | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @33
Fu Lap Property Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @78.4
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Henderson
Good view

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Po Lam Metro City | Low Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE I

Gross Area: 505 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @45.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room 1, 4Th Floor

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @37.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Tong Lau
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @61
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 584 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11