Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,748 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 388 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Wo Building | Unit 6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @33
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,469 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @48.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Kowloon Tong Boundary Street | Block 108D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @31.2
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @70.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po Village | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 559 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @33.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Causeway Bay Yee Wah Mansion | Unit ST-40A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @59.2
Pearl Property Co
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Fanling One Innovale | High Floor,TOWER D, Cabanna

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @39.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Tai Po Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.3
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 198 ft² @68.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @40.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Simple
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak K.city | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11