Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,221 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @88
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 341 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @47.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Delight | Unit D,High Floor,HEYA DELIGHT

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @45.9
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit H,Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @65.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
Elegant
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 529 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @42.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$16,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, High Floor, Tower 2B, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @34.8
Centraline Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @40
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$11,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Oven

Gross Area: 383 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @42.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
Shatin Garden Rivera | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @52
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sham Shui Po Gracious Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @42.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Olympic The Long Beach | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 739 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @46.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 435 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,589 ft² @26.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @59.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @65.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11