Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,426 results of property for lease
Yau Tong Canaryside | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 621 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @39.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Grand Sea
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @55.6
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
All Electrical Appliance
Ma Wan Park Island | Low Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 653 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @32.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @56.6
Sing Kwong Property Consultants Company
Lease HKD$14,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Sham Shui Po Wei Sun Building | Unit F, High Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @41.5
Star Property Investment Ltd
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sole Agent
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Simple
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @26.9
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Whole floor
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Po Foo Building | Mid Floor,寶富大樓, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @81.5
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @38.5
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @33.9
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RD,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 975 ft² @31.8
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN HARMONY COURT--BLOCK C,STAGE I

Gross Area: 480 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @46.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @46.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,900
Apartment
Chinachem
VR
Wan Chai Woon Yin Building | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @89
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11