Artisan Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Artisan Garden Estate

Artisan Garden developed by New World. It located at No.68 Kowloon City Road. It provides 294 units. Area from 283 to 386 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 2-bedroom.

See Artisan Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

42 minutes ago posted
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @57.1
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @54.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @56.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @54.8
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @54.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @54.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @57.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Unit A5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @52.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56.7
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @58.3
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11