Artisan Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Artisan Garden Estate

Artisan Garden developed by New World. It located at No.68 Kowloon City Road. It provides 294 units. Area from 283 to 386 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 2-bedroom.

See Artisan Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @57.1
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @54.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @55.4
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Unit B8,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @65.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @56.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @57.1
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56.7
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @53.7
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @52.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @54.8
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @54.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @57.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11