Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,140 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @40
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$11,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Oven

Gross Area: 383 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @42.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
Shatin Garden Rivera | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @52
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sham Shui Po Gracious Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @42.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Olympic The Long Beach | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 739 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @46.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 435 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,589 ft² @26.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @59.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @65.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 2--KWEILIN HOUSE

Gross Area: 455 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @37.6
Golden Rich Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 638 ft² @37.3
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
City view
Good view
Simple
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 558 ft² @53.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Partially Furnished
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @40.7
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,600
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11