Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,625 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 818 ft² @6.4
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @8.2
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @58.2
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @82.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @59.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @69.1
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.5
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @51
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sheung Shui Good View New Village | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @25.6
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Jordan The Coronation | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Lower Duplex

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
G Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
Village House
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town To Li Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @41.6
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @19.9
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Causeway Bay Percival House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @18.5
Hong Kong Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11