Park Avenue Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Olympic

Park Avenue Estate

Park Avenue is located at 18 Hoi Ting Road, Olympic Station, Kowloon. The developer is SINO / KERRY, the Occupation date starts from February 2001. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,624 residential units, with salesable area from 449 to 1,777 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty in Park Avenue; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Park Avenue estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @53
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @48.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$41,000

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @47.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @48.3
Smile Property Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Olympic Park Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 645 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @55
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 618 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @55.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @53.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 756 ft² @49.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @52.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
nil
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,777 ft² @66.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$118,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), High Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @50.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$39,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Olympic Park Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 618 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @53.2
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 645 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @55
Righton Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @60.9
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22