Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,521 results of property for lease
Tin Hau Dragon Peak | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,790 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 1,523 ft² @42.7
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @50
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
1 day ago posted
Mid-levels Central Tavistock | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER T2

Gross Area: 1,730 ft² @50.9
Saleable Area: 1,282 ft² @68.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Jordan Kam Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @46.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Causeway Bay Empire Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @38.9
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 403 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @54.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 585 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @43.2
Lung Cheung
Lease HKD$16,000
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Low Floor,GOLDEN WEALTH COURT--BLOCK A,STAGE II

Gross Area: 522 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @43.6
K & K Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Comfort Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @62.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Universal Mansion | Unit Q, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Universal Mansion | Unit K, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 747 ft² @33.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
N/A
Ho Man Tin Deltec Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @48.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
N/A

Gross Area: 585 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @45.4
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sham Shui Po The Vim | Unit B,High Floor,THE VIM

Saleable Area: 289 ft² @60.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Carrianna
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11