Maya Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong

Maya Estate

Maya by nouvelle developed by Wang On Properties. It located at 8 Shung Shan Street and 15 Sze Shan Street. It consist of 2 towers and pvoides 326 units. Area from 456 to 1,838 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

See Maya estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Tong Maya | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @40
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Yau Tong Maya | Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 627 ft² @41.1
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Maya | Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @39.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Sea view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Maya | Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 627 ft² @40.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Tong Maya | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 627 ft² @41.5
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Yau Tong Maya | Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 717 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 627 ft² @40.8
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Yau Tong Maya | Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 627 ft² @41.5
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Good view
Elegant
Yau Tong Maya | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 627 ft² @41.5
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Yau Tong Maya | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @42.4
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Yau Tong Maya | Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 627 ft² @41.1
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Elegant
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11