Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,468 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Bamboo Court | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @29.6
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Deltec Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 428 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Eldo Court | Mid Floor,TOWER C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Kwun Tong Nam Ning Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @28.7
Wai Lam Land Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
1 day ago posted
Aberdeen Pokfulam Terrace | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @29.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Hung Hom Shung Yee House | Mid Floor,SHUNG YEE HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @35.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @22.2
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 743 ft² @33.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po 黃竹街15A | 15A Wong Chuk Street 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @40
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 690 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kin Fung Court | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 585 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @44.6
Wing Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Saleable Area: 219 ft² @38.8
Tai Yau Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | 118, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 865 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @60.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11