Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,729 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @100
Lease HKD$45,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay 5 Hoi Ping Road | Room 6B

Gross Area: 220 ft² @90.9
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @90.9
Lease HKD$20,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Ensuite
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Happy Valley Eaton Residences | No. 4H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @92
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Ensuite
Tin Shui Wai Harbour Plaza Resort City | Phase 1

Gross Area: 408 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @36.5
Lease HKD$14,888
Air conditioner
Aberdeen The Fullerton Ocean Park Hotel Hong Kong | Aberdeen

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @55.2
Lease HKD$20,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Apartment O | Causeway Bay

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @61.8
Lease HKD$23,000
Tin Hau Z Apartment

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
North Point Ramada Hong Kong Grand View Hotel | No. 88 Chunyang Street

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$12,500
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
2 minutes ago posted
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @42.8
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 minutes ago posted
Prince Edward Tenement House | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @27.7
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6 minutes ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui The Hilltop | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @86.3
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
8 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @49.8
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Vanke
City view
Elegant
9 minutes ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
9 minutes ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @40
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
10 minutes ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @40.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11