Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,811 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui The Camphora | Tsim Sha Tsui

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @95.6
Sino Group
Lease HKD$30,500
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Harbour Plaza 8 Degrees | Full Thickness, Whole block

Gross Area: 280 ft² @56.8
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$15,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Central The Staunton | Central

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @106.2
Sino Group
Lease HKD$32,500
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
North Point Harbour Grand Hong Kong | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @65.8
Lease HKD$21,900
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @100
Lease HKD$45,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay 5 Hoi Ping Road | Room 6B

Gross Area: 220 ft² @90.9
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @90.9
Lease HKD$20,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Ensuite
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Happy Valley Eaton Residences | No. 4H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @92
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Ensuite
Tin Shui Wai Harbour Plaza Resort City | Phase 1

Gross Area: 408 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @36.5
Lease HKD$14,888
Air conditioner
Aberdeen The Fullerton Ocean Park Hotel Hong Kong | Aberdeen

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @55.2
Lease HKD$20,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Apartment O | Causeway Bay

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @61.8
Lease HKD$23,000
Tin Hau Z Apartment

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
North Point Ramada Hong Kong Grand View Hotel | No. 88 Chunyang Street

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$12,500
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
36 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @82.3
Lease HKD$20,000
Refrigerator
41 minutes ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,YUK LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
43 minutes ago posted
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 535 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @46.2
Hillwood Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11