Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,762 results of property for lease
Ho Man Tin Chun Man Court | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 582 ft² @34.4
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @88.3
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sino-Ocean

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Apartment
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @47.2
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 429 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @50.8
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
1 hour ago posted
Hung Hom Appartment | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @43.6
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Wardobe
Elegant
Hung Hom Appartment | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @43
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
Wardobe
2 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A03,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Wardobe
Table
Bed
2 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @25.1
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
2 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
City view
Good view
2 hours ago posted
North Point Rica Victoria | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @54
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 311 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 207 ft² @50.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Chelsea Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @30.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
SHKP
2 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Tsin Shui Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
2 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @55.3
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11