Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,799 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.3
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
2 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Unit J,High Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @83.7
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 1,081 ft² @34.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @47.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Pearl Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @37.6
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Apartment | Room D

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Terrace

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @60
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town The Highline | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @82.5
Ambition Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shanghai Commercial Bank
2 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Room 01

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.4
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Good view
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Foo Tat Building | Unit 5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @52.8
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11