Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,175 results of property for lease
8 hours ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @58.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @39.7
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @57.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
8 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 7, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,866 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @51.6
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @60.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
9 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Village | Underground, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @31.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Village House
Elegant
Ma On Shan Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @49
Pyramid Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kwun Tong Wah Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 146 ft² @34.2
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Mountain view
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @31.8
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
9 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Apartment | Room H

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
9 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Unit B2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @61.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11