Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,228 results of property for lease
1 hour ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Le Mansion | Unit 28,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 813 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 hour ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room 13, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
1 hour ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
1 hour ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 941 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @38.1
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
1 hour ago posted
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 hour ago posted
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
1 hour ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Mid Floor,PEONY HOUSE WEST, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @33.2
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Simple
Building view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 488 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 hour ago posted
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @50.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Kung Ho Chung Village | Ho Chung Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @44.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B8,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @40.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
2 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @51.5
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @65.9
Timson Property Agency
Lease HKD$49,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @55.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11