Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,467 results of property for lease
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
14 minutes ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
16 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Pan Win Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Induction Hob
18 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @62.9
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Jordan Po Wah Building | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 212 ft² @50.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$10,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Luxury

Gross Area: 311 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @59.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Terrace
1 hour ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Dongtou, High Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Yan Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Simple
22 minutes ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @41.7
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Apartment
Elegant
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
23 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin Fu Tao Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @42.7
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
25 minutes ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @32.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
29 minutes ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 674 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @57.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
29 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Unit H,High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Yau Ma Tei Mong Kok Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @36.3
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @60
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11