Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,758 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Antung Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 279 ft² @60.9
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Apartment | 194, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Sky High Property Agenct
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @43.5
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @47.2
Homequest Realty Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @45.4
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @63.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Central One Central Place | 33 Gage Street, Central, Hong Kong

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @96.6
Sino Group
Lease HKD$37,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
North Point Harbour Plaza North Point | Full Layer, Whole block

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.6
Lease HKD$12,900
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai The Johnston | Wan Chai

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @92.8
Sino Group
Lease HKD$32,850
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui The Camphora | Tsim Sha Tsui

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @95.6
Sino Group
Lease HKD$30,500
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Harbour Plaza 8 Degrees | Full Thickness, Whole block

Gross Area: 280 ft² @56.8
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$15,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Central The Staunton | Central

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @106.2
Sino Group
Lease HKD$32,500
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
North Point Harbour Grand Hong Kong | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @65.8
Lease HKD$21,900
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @100
Lease HKD$45,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay 5 Hoi Ping Road | Room 6B

Gross Area: 220 ft² @68.2
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @68.2
Lease HKD$15,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Ensuite
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Happy Valley Eaton Residences | No. 4H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @92
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11