Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,749 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay Apartment O | Causeway Bay

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @61.8
Lease HKD$23,000
Tin Hau Z Apartment

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
North Point Ramada Hong Kong Grand View Hotel | No. 88 Chunyang Street

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$12,500
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Kowloon City Allegro | Unit J,High Floor

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @82.2
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Country Garden
35 minutes ago posted
Sheung Wan Fu Lok Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @68
Tin On Sing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
North
Subdivided Unit
Bed
39 minutes ago posted
Jordan Man Wai Building | Unit 8,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @41.3
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
45 minutes ago posted
Causeway Bay Po Wing Building | High Floor,寶榮大樓

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @60
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Table
Building view
Luxury
Pet friendly
46 minutes ago posted
Jordan Man Wai Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Man Wai Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
59 minutes ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Jordan Man King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 hour ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @7.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 160 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @45
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 hour ago posted
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @46.1
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11