Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,258 results of property for lease
Shatin New Town Plaza | Low Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @45.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Luxury
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 468 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @59.9
Dynasty Hk Realty Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Tin Hau Serene Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,517 ft² @44.8
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$68,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Mountain Shore | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Low Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @39.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Sea view
River view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 3,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @62
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Twenty Two, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @22.3
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Village House
Sea view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Central Winner Building | 6 high-rise buildings (41-50/63 floors)

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @44.4
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Building view
City view
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 601 ft² @29.8
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @66.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$74,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Luxury
To Kwa Wan Kan Tong Building | Unit 19,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @30.3
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 1,517 ft² @55.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$83,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @43.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11