Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,178 results of property for lease
Sai Kung Village | Twenty Two, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @22.3
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Village House
Sea view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Central Winner Building | 6 high-rise buildings (41-50/63 floors)

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @44.4
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Building view
City view
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 601 ft² @29.8
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @66.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$74,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Luxury
To Kwa Wan Kan Tong Building | Unit 19,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @30.3
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 1,517 ft² @55.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$83,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @43.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin In One | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @66.1
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @43.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 346 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @41.5
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Building view
Simple
Tin Shui Wai Tong Fong Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Elegant
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @39.8
Joyful Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
China Overseas
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 512 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11