Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,640 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Tsui Ning Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 704 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @8.8
Lease HKD$5,200
Leased
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | High Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 970 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @42.7
Midland
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Whole floor
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,MAYWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @26.1
Centraline Property
Lease HKD$14,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Win Shing House | Room B, 4Th Floor, Yunsheng

Gross Area: 200 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Bed
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Elegant
Roof top
Yau Ma Tei Chee Sing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 329 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 169 ft² @53.3
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 413 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @37
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @38.9
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.6
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @39.5
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
-
Yuen Long Village | Small Building

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @12.7
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,200
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Good view
Pet friendly
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @40.8
Yu Yee Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan The Zutten | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @61.6
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11