J Residence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

J Residence Estate

J Residence located at 60 Johnson Road. It provides 381 units. Area from 307 to 1,910 squarefeet. The primary school zone is 12 and secondary school zone is WanChai.

See J Residence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @59.1
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @59.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
11 hours ago posted
Wan Chai J Residence | Unit 05,High Floor

Gross Area: 542 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @63.7
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Gross Area: 877 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @58.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Gross Area: 877 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @58.9
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Wan Chai J Residence | Unit 06,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @62.5
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Simple
Wan Chai J Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 542 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @63.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai J Residence | Unit 01,High Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @56.2
Man Bridge Property
Lease HKD$36,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
City view
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Gross Area: 877 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @58.9
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
K. Wah
Elegant
Wan Chai J Residence | Unit 01,Low Floor

Gross Area: 877 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @58.9
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
K. Wah
City view
Elegant
Wan Chai J Residence | Unit 09,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @59
Happy Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Wan Chai J Residence | Unit 01,Low Floor

Gross Area: 877 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @58.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11