No: DF2026040101 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 34,000
( RMB 30,014 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
950 ft² ( 88.3 m²)
Unit Price: @35.8 ( RMB @340.18 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
845 ft² ( 78.5 m² )
Unit Price: @40.2 ( RMB @381.99 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Apartment
HK Island Causeway Bay
Block and Unit: C
Building age: 65 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
27 Paterson Street
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$43,000 ( RMB 37,959 )
|
| Saleable Area |
940 ft² @46 ( @3.8 /m² )
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$46,000 ( RMB 40,607 )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,030 ft² @45 ( @3.7 /m² )
|
|
|
|
| +85266233623 | |
| Hello%20Franklin%20Chang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Apartment%20Lease%20HKD%2434%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3350258%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3350258%3Ft%3D1777709175%20%20 | |