Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,114 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,121 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @44.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @49.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @60.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @41.3
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 726 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @42
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Causeway Bay Florida Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @59
Hang Tung Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Kowloon City 9-11 Nga Tsin Wai Road | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @43.7
Chief Properties
Lease HKD$12,180
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
City view
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @38.1
Serenity Source Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
Sino
Partially Furnished
North Point Maple Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,MAPLE GARDENS III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @50.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @40.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
City view
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @49.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 757 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @48.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 785 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @35.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,Tower 2B,La Marina

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @57
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11