Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,638 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Seascape Villa | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,542 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 2,827 ft² @53.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @50
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Wave | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,594 ft² @41.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$66,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 7,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @41.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @29.5
Lease HKD$12,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | Mid Floor,Tower 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Mong Kok Larchwood | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @57.9
Hoi Lok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
South
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @43.7
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$27,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @55.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
Table
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @44.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @45.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @44
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Luxury
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Olympic Hampton Place | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 641 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @46.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11