Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,815 results of property for lease
1 hour ago posted
Yuen Long Ho Shun Tai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @33.8
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms
South
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
River view
Simple
1 hour ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @64.9
Centaline Property- Liberte Branch
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
1 hour ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Unit 11,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Wing Wah Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @37.9
Kowloon Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 hour ago posted
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 589 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 402 ft² @59.7
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
1 hour ago posted
Tai Po Old Mansion | Park Tsai Tong 3Rd Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @22.6
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
2 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Park Vale | Unit C,High Floor,HONG PAK MANSION

Gross Area: 670 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @46.8
太古城明宮分行
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Simple
2 hours ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 15,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 498 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @40.4
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit A8,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @57
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
Luxury
2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lung Fai House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Western Style Bldg
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 846 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @34.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Unit A3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Oven
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 783 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @48.3
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22